Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1

    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Posts
    6
    Thanks
    6
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    CSGO 1 Question new win 7 cheat breaks?

    Hello, I have a new operating system windows 7 now on another disk .
    If I use the cheat he thinks it would be a new Pc and the cheat breaks? ( Cs go )

  2. #2
    iCrusade's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Location
    The Moon
    Posts
    799
    Thanks
    180
    Thanked 181 Times in 135 Posts
    Just login and see what happens if you need a reset then create a thread on the HWID section and it will be looked into.
    CriDuChat - All Support Is Welcome! Find More Info HERE!

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to iCrusade For This Useful Post:

    Tonymontana (04-17-2015)

  4. #3
    Scythe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2015
    Location
    In My Town
    Posts
    3,087
    Thanks
    2,220
    Thanked 738 Times in 619 Posts
    If you have new hard disk, you need to run our cheat with new windows and when you got a message that your hdiw need to be reseted, then you post a request for hwid change here. https://www.systemcheats.net/forum/f...dware-ID-Reset
    If everything is legit, you will get a reset.
    Last edited by Scythe; 04-17-2015 at 03:00 PM.

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to Scythe For This Useful Post:

    Tonymontana (04-17-2015)

  6. #4

    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Posts
    6
    Thanks
    6
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    Okay thanks guys

  7. #5
    iCrusade's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Location
    The Moon
    Posts
    799
    Thanks
    180
    Thanked 181 Times in 135 Posts
    No Problem.

    CriDuChat - All Support Is Welcome! Find More Info HERE!

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •